Theatre | Street

St Theresa's Church Hall, Crossgates, LS15

Saturday 9:30am - 11.30am

Theatre | Street

Fieldhead Carr Primary School, Naburn Approach, Leeds, LS14 2EG

Saturday 10:00am -12:00pm

Theatre | Street

Fieldhead Carr Primary School, Naburn Approach, Leeds, LS14 2EG

Monday 5:15pm - 6:45pm

Theatre | Street

Brodetsky Primary School, Wentworth Avenue, Leeds, LS17 7TN

Monday 3:30pm - 5:00pm

Theatre | Street

Shadwell Village Hall, Main St, Leeds, LS17 8JF

Tuesday 4:45pm - 6:15pm

Theatre | Street

St Theresas Newman Centre, Station Road, Crossgates, Leeds, LS15 7JY

Tuesday 4:30pm - 6:00pm

Theatre | Street

Sharplane Primary School, Sharp Lane, Leeds, LS10 4QE

Tuesday 5:00pm - 6:30pm

Theatre | Street

St Chads Primary, Northolme Avenue West Park, Leeds, LS16 5QR

Wednesday 5:00pm - 6:30pm

Theatre | Street

Lower Wortley Primary School, Lower Wortley Rd, Lower Wortley, Leeds, LS12 4PX

Wednesday 5:15pm - 6:45pm

Theatre | Street

Oulton Primary School, Green Lea, Oulton, Leeds, LS26 8NT

Thursday 5:15pm - 6:45pm

Thursday Youth Group

Theatre | Street

Austhorpe Primary School, Austhorpe Lane, Leeds, LS15 8TP

Thursday 5:15pm - 6:45pm

Theatre | Street

New Farnley Community Centre, Low Moor Side, Leeds, LS12 5EA

Friday 5:00pm - 6:30pm

Theatre | Street

Colton Primary School, School Lane, Colton, Leeds, LS15 9AL

Saturday 9:00am - 11:00am

Amateur Performers Group Audition Entry Class

Fieldhead Carr Primary School, Naburn Approach, Leeds, LS14 2EG

Saturday 12:30pm - 1:30pm

LEEDS

 

Theatre | Street

Active+ (Little Monkeys), Harpings Road, National Avenue, Hull, HU5 4JF

Saturday 9:30am - 11:30am

Theatre | Street

Bricknell Methodist Church, Bricknell Avenue, Hull, HU5 4TJ

Saturday 9:30am - 11:30am

Theatre | Street

Kirkella St. Andrews Primary, Westella Road, Kirkella, HU10 7QL

Saturday 9:30am - 11:30am

Theatre | Street

St. Columba's Church Hall, 139 Laburnum Avenue, Garden Village, Hull, HU8 8PA

Saturday 9:30am - 11:30am

Theatre | Street

The Club House Community Centre, Elm Avenue, Garden Village, Hull, HU8 8PZ

Saturday 9:30am - 11:30am

Theatre | Street

Greenway Academy, 21st Avenue, Hull, East Riding Of Yorkshire, HU6 8HD

Monday 4:15pm - 5:45pm

 

Theatre | Street

Alderman Cogan's CE Primary School, Whitworth Street, HULL, East Yorkshire, HU9 3HJ

Monday 4:30pm - 6:00pm

 

Theatre | Street

Active+ (Little Monkeys), Harpings Road, National Avenue, Hull, HU5 4JF

Monday 4:45pm - 6:15pm

Theatre | Street

St. Mark's Church Hall, Hull Road, Anlaby Common, Hull, HU4 7RT

Monday 5:00pm - 6:30pm

Theatre | Street

Parkstone Primary School, Kingston Upon Hull, Hull, HU6 7DE

Tuesday 4:15pm - 5:45pm

Theatre | Street

Thoresby Primary School, Thoresby Street, Kingston Upon Hull, HU5 3RG

Tuesday 4:45pm - 6:15pm

Theatre | Street

Hessle Memorial Hall, 1a Salisbury Street, Hessle, HU13 0SE

Tuesday 5:00pm - 6:30pm

Theatre | Street

Alderman Cogan's CE Primary School, Whitworth Street, HULL, East Yorkshire, HU9 3HJ

Tuesday 4:30pm - 6:00pm

Theatre | Street

Cottingham Road Baptist Church, Chanterlands Avenue (North), Kingston Upon Hull, East Yorkshire, HU5 4AY

Wednesday 5:00pm - 6:30pm

Theatre | Street

Spring Cottage Primary School, Dressay Grove, Hull, HU8 9JH

Wednesday 5:00pm - 6:30pm

Theatre | Street

Active+ (Little Monkeys), Harpings Road, National Avenue, Hull, HU5 4JF

Wednesday 4:45pm - 6:15pm

Theatre | Street

Wold Academy, Wold Road, Hull, HU5 5QG

Wednesday 4:45pm - 6:15pm

Theatre | Street

St. John's Church Hall, Wawne Road, Sutton-on-Hull, Hull, HU7 4YR

Wednesday 5:00pm - 6:30pm

Theatre | Street

Priory Baptist Church, Hotham Road South, Hull, HU5 5RN

Thursday 4:30pm - 6:00pm

Theatre | Street

Endike Academy, Endike Lane, Hull, HU6 7UR

Thursday 4:30pm - 6:00pm

Theatre | Street

Biggin Hill Primary School, Biggin Ave, Hull, HU7 4RL

Thursday 5:00pm - 6:30pm

 

Theatre | Street

Soccer Kings, Oslo Road, Hull, HU7 0YN

Thursday 4:30pm - 6:00pm

Theatre | Street

St. Mark's Church Hall, Hull Road, Anlaby Common, Hull, HU4 7RT

Friday 4:45pm - 6:15pm

Theatre | Street

Kirkella St. Andrews Community Primary School, Westella Road, Kirkella, East Yorkshire, HU10 7QL

Friday 5:00pm - 6:30pm

Youth Group Classes

Youth Group Age 11+
 

Theatre | Street

Active+ (Little Monkeys), Harpings Road, National Avenue, Hull, HU5 4JF

Monday 6:15pm - 7:45pm

Theatre | Street

Active+ (Little Monkeys), Harpings Road, National Avenue, Hull, HU5 4JF

Wednesday 6:15pm - 7:45pm

Theatre | Street

Active+ (Little Monkeys), Harpings Road, National Avenue, Hull, HU5 4JF

Thursday 4:45pm - 7:45pm (2 Groups)

 

HULL